Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

St To Sc Adapter

st to sc adapter

All st to sc adapter wholesalers & st to sc adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide st to sc adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 15100 products from st to sc adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC-SC and LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together (simplex), two fibers together (duplex), or sometimes four fibers together (quad). Adapters are designed for multimode or

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CATV SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Zirconia Mating Sleeve With Flange wholesale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Singlemode Duplex SC / UPC Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SC Mating Sleeve​ Description: Angnet supply SC fiber optic adapters;these products are various types including single mode and multimode, zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve, simplex and duplex versions. Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapter and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available. Typical SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and for single mode SC UPC it is blue color, single mode SC APC it is green ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To SC Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SC-ST adt

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...High Reliability Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC - ST/UPC , Fiber ST To LC Adapter Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1U Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Patch Panel For ST / FC / SC Adapters wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1004

...1U Rack mount Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Patch Panel For ST FC and SC Adapters Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap SC - FC / ST   fiber optic adapter  plastic / metal material adaptor for cable wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...SC - FC / ST fiber optic adapter plastic / metal material adaptor for cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap FTTH SC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Color Customized For CATV System Applications wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH SC ST Fiber Optic Adapters For CATV System Applications Optical Coupler Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Optical Fiber Coupler or Bulkheads, are used to calibrate two fiber optic ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: SC...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FTTH Optical Panel Fiber Termination Kits 144 Ports ODF SC Adapters Light Weight wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:144 Ports ODF patch panel

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Optical Panel 144 ports ODF SC Adapters Fiber Termination Kits Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ST - ST Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemode simplex , High Size Precision wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:ST Optical Fiber Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...:In 3 days ST Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC-SC and LC-ST Male to Female Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Hybrid LC - SC and LC to ST Fiber Optic Adapter For Telecom Networks , Male to Female adapter​ Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid male to female provides the connection between the fiber optic patch...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-ST

...ST Fiber Optical Adapter with Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve , Duplex Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Duplex Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Matel and Plastic Cap: Red cap, Yellow cap, Black cape ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ST To SC Fiber Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter 2N - 5.9N Receptacle Retentionforce wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 007

Place of Origin:CHINA

...ST To SC Fiber Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter 2N - 5.9N Receptacle Retentionforce​ Multimode SC to ST Fiber Optic Simplex Adapter - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This adapter allows for connecting of similar ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Adapter For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-SP2SP

Place of Origin:China

...FA-AD-SP2SP , Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection Why there are many cheap fiber optic adapters in the market. There are many reasons. First...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Single Mode Simplex Metal With Flange No Shutter Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler , SC/LC/FC/ST Optical Cable Adapter Simplex Duplex Quad wholesale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flanges to be used for the interconnection between ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic SC SC Adapter For OM3 10G Network Female To Female Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC-SC

Place of Origin:China

...Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex and Duplex for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:ST to SC Simplex Singlemode

...ST to SC Simplex Singlemode 9 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow PVC Jacket Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to ST Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode 9/125 μm Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 8 Ports ST SC Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box, 8 Cores ST Fiber Terminal Box Metal Gray wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FTB108-ST

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...Ports ST SC Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box, 8 Cores ST Fiber Terminal Box Metal Gray Model: FTB108-ST FTB108 fiber optic wall mount terminal box is made of metal, gray color. This termination ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap black simplex sc adapter abs plastic fiber Optic coupler for fiber optical patch cords hybrid sc fc st lc all types wholesale

Brand Name:ZION

Model Number:Black sc simplex

Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

... Sale Quality Assurance ZION black simplex sc adapter abs plastic fiber Optic coupler for fiber optical patch cords hybrid sc fc st lc all types Product Description Fiber optic adapters (coupler/bulkheads) It contains the...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request