Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Rs485 To Optical Fiber Converter

rs485 to optical fiber converter

All rs485 to optical fiber converter wholesalers & rs485 to optical fiber converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rs485 to optical fiber converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4479 products from rs485 to optical fiber converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 100M Ethernet Sdi Audio To Optical Fiber Converter 4Ch Forward 3G SDI Backward wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-3G- 4FV1BV1E1A2D1C

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-3G-4V Series Overview The advanced LNK-3G-4V Series support optical transmission of non-compressed 3G-SDI, HD-SDI or SD-SDI signal format through one single mode optical fiber...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 16ch Video 1ch RS485 Data Optical Video Converter Single Mode Fiber 20Km wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-16V↑1D↓WT/R

...16ch Video 1ch RS485 Data Optical Video Converter Single Mode Fiber 20Km FR-16V↑1D↓WT/R optical video transmitter and receiver transmit 16ch video and 1ch RS485 data signals on optical fiber. On 9/125um Single mode fiber its working...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DC12V 1A 4Ch SDI Video To Fiber Converter Durable With RS485 Reverse Data wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-1HD-20/HD-SDI

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 1080p SDI video to Fiber Converter with RS485 Reverse Data Overview Series supports 4-channel HD-SDI standard high-definition video signal transmitted via single fiber optical cable. E-link HD-SDI Video over Fiber Converters includes one transmitter...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

... Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃ Main features ◆The transmission of a channel optical...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter Quick informations: - Product name: Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 6 ways - Video Way: 24 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC - Fiber mode: single mode, ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

...10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features: The ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

.../ 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 3G-SDI video with 1-CH Reverse RS485 Data to fiber converter,No black screen No scrolling blindness wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:beyond

Model Number:BY-SDI-DSM001

...The SDI fiber video converter is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives one HD-SDI electrical input, perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap HDTV 1080P broadcast hd sdi audio embedder ,1Ch forward sdi to optical fiber converter with 1CH Return RS485 data wholesale

Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM

Model Number:HL-1V1D-20T/R/HD-SDI

Place of Origin:China

...1Ch HD-SDI over fiber converter for TV live broadcast,supporting 1080P@30fps SDI video,85mmx76mmX30mm Product Description It is a 3G/...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 10/100m Ethernet Optical Fiber Converter/Switch with one or two ports wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter/Switch

Telephone:86-755-58453643

Country/Region:china

...Ethernet Optical Fiber Converter/Switch 1. CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2. 100% professional factory 3. lower price Description Ethernet Optical Fiber Converter/SwitchSF05 Series provides one or two 100M optical fiber ports and three 10/100M UTP ports. The product ...

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Carbon Steel Flameproof Exd Box Explosion Proof Enclosure For Optical Fiber Converter wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ZUOAN

Model Number:ZAJ310

...: AC85~265V Wiring mouth: 4 access Overall dimension: 260*260*152mm Explosion proof enclosure can load optical fiber converter, power converter Descirption: The ZAJ310 Explosion Proof

ZUOAN ELECTRIC APPLIANCE CO., LTD.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Cheap Serial to Fiber Converter RS485/422 Fiber Modem SM Duplex 20km GM268SM-C20 wholesale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:GM268SM-C20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

... function and economy RS-485/422 interface optic fiber MODEM. It is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. It used Optic fiber as transfer medium, increase the transfer function...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 3G-SDI video with 1-CH Reverse RS485 Data to fiber converter,No black screen No scrolling blindness wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:beyond

Model Number:BY-SDI-DSM001

...The SDI fiber video converter is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives one HD-SDI electrical input, perfectly converts electrical SDI signal to single mode optic SDI signal...

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 3GSDI fiber converters for 1CH full HD1080P 60HZ SDI and 1 RS485/RS232/RS422  transmission in a fiber ,no delay wholesale

Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

Model Number:JM-SDI-1V1L1D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...3GSDI&RS485 to fiber converters, also known as 3GSDI&RS485 over fiber extenders, which support 1CH full HD 1080P-60HZ SDI and 1reverse control data(RS485/RS232/RS422)) signals transmission in a fiber without delay, SMPTE-424M standard...

JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Optical Fiber Adaptor / Optical Fiber Converter wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator

Telephone:+1-408-7961837, +86-27-87693624 +86-27-87694098, +86-27-87693829 +86-27-87694096, +86-27-87693944 +86-27-87694097

Country/Region:china

... frame 2. Optical cross connection cabinet 3. Optical interface Accelink is optical fiber adaptor, optical fiber converter manufacturer in China, we offer optical fiber adaptor, optical fiber converter, and PLC splitter, flat top tunable optical filter, we...

Accelink Technologies Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Flameproof Exd Box Explosion Proof Enclosure For Optical Fiber Converter wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ZUOAN

Model Number:ZAJ310

...: AC85~265V Wiring mouth: 4 access Overall dimension: 260*260*152mm Explosion proof enclosure can load optical fiber converter, power converter Descirption: The ZAJ310 Explosion Proof

Zuoan Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Cheap 1-ch AV with 1-ch Reverse RS485 Data to fiber converter wholesale

Categories:HD SDI to Fiber Converter

Country/Region:china

... 1-ch Reverse RS485 Data to fiber converter Product Model AV-1V1D Description Provides the ability to transmit 1-ch AV with 1-ch data over one optic fiber Optical Fiber Simplex FC connector, Single mode or multimode optical fiber Extend distance...

HD Fiber Transceiver Equipment Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 1-ch AV with 1-ch Reverse RS485 Data to fiber converter wholesale

Categories:HD SDI to Fiber Converter

Country/Region:china

... 1-ch Reverse RS485 Data to fiber converter Product Model AV-1V1D Description Provides the ability to transmit 1-ch AV with 1-ch data over one optic fiber Optical Fiber Simplex FC connector, Single mode or multimode optical fiber Extend distance...

Huikai Media to Fiber Converter Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap SD / HD /3G SDI To Fiber Optic Asi Converter , Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter wholesale

Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

Country/Region:china

... /3G SDI To Fiber Optic Asi Converter , Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter Large Image SD / HD /3G SDI To Fiber Optic Asi Converter , Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter Product Details: Place of Origin: Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 10/100/1000M optical Fiber Converter wholesale

Categories:Optical Fiber Media Converter

Country/Region:china

...All Product > Ethernet Fiber Media-Converter > 10/100/1000M optical Fiber Converter 10/100/1000M optical Fiber Converter Description Tinout Media Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-Tx ...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request