Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

rj45 crossover cable

All rj45 crossover cable wholesalers & rj45 crossover cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rj45 crossover cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1058 products from rj45 crossover cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Shineway RJ45 Network Cable Tester XGT - 200 10Gbit Ethernet Testing 7 Inch Touch Screen wholesale

Brand Name:Shineway

Model Number:XGT-200

Place of Origin:China

... clients to verify the performance of their Ethernet. XGT-200 have two 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 , two 100/1000M SFP and two 10Gbps SFP+ it can generate test profession streams that...

Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap SC RJ45 Interface Fiber Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-100

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Dual Fiber SM Media Converter 100Km SC External Power , Black or Silver Optional OFS-DS-100 Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Stranded UTP Patch Cable 30AWG 2m / 3m Length With 8P8C RJ45 Plug Connector wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/BLG

Model Number:Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Stranded UTP Patch Cable 30AWG Copper 2m 3m RJ45 8P8C Patch Cable Specifications The Plug offer support for phone or voice applications in home or office abling ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Professional Office Computer Cat6 Stp Cable , Network Extension Data Cable wholesale

Brand Name:KBTech

Model Number:up angle LAN cable

Place of Origin:China

...30cm Mount pannel UP angle RJ45 Male to female with screw Cat6 network Extension data cable Description: Category 6 cable,commonly referred to as cat6,is a standardized cable for gigabit ethernet and other network physical...

Shenzhen KBTech Electronic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Copper 10Gbps 10G SFP Transceiver HD-10GLC-T RJ45 Port SFP Max 20M wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-10GLC-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... SFP Max 20M Product Features Up to 10Gbps bi-directional data links RJ45 Max 20m Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Compact RJ-45 Connector assembly Hot-pluggable ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10gbase-T Copper Sfp+ Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 30m Over Cat7 Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM ODM

Model Number:SFP-10G-T

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 30m Over Cat7 Cable Overview SFP+ 10G copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Stand Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHMC-20x

Place of Origin:China

... needs for Gigabit network deployment and able to extend a copper based Gigabit network via fiber cable to a maximum distance up to 100km. This series converters are fully compliant with IEEE802.3z...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 wholesale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

... Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based network via fiber cable to a maximum distance...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24 ports managed Enterprise network switch auto adaptive RJ45 Switch with RS232 serial console Ports wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:MNB28-24E

MNB28-24E Managed 24*100Base T(X) port Ethernet Switch Introduction: Its wide operating temperature range and port surge protection design are ideal for application in large flow real-time outdoor environment, and are widely used for occasions including ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap SC 2 RJ45 Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Single Mode 10 / 100m wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...SC 2 RJ45 850nm 1310nm 1550nm single mode 10/100/100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 Cisco Compatible wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GP-T1

Place of Origin:China

... SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Green 4 Pair 23Awg Outdoor Cat6 Ethernet Cable Cat6 Crossover Cable wholesale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WT6803-F

Place of Origin:China

...Green 4 Pair 23Awg Outdoor Cat6 Ethernet Cable Cat6 Crossover Cable Specifications: 01, 350 MHz Category 6 Patch Cord (FTP) 02, 4 Twisted Pairs 03, 24 AWG 04, ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap RJ45 CAT6 Cable Network Cable CAT6 Patch Cables Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XXD

Model Number:XXD-10AP02

...RJ45 CAT6 Cable Network Cable CAT6 Patch Cables Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cord Quick Detail: 24AWG Stranded Pure Copper Conductor HDPE Insulation PVC Jacket ...

China Optical Transceiver Online Market
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap DTE DCE back to back crossover cable CAB-HD60-MMX-3 wholesale

Categories:Coaxial Cable Connectors

Telephone:86-0769-27658342

Country/Region:china

... bag Delivery Detail: 10-15 work days DTE DCE back to back crossover cable CAB-HD60-MMX-3 Product Description These crossover cables work with popular Cisco router models 2801, 2811, 2821, 3825, 3845, 3640...

Dongguan Vision Electronical Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap crossover cable wholesale

Categories:Digital Cable Receiver

Telephone:86-20-87680533

Country/Region:china

... transmissions. Lifetime warranty A first quality 3-foot RJ45 male-to-male Category 5e crossover cable / Innovative Snagless terminations / Yellow color This yellow, 3 foot UTP male-to-male crossover cable features 50 micron gold plated connectors to...

Guangzhou LOHAS Biological Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1' Cat5e Crossover Cable - Snagless Molded wholesale

Categories:Cat5e Patch Cables

Country/Region:china

... know its a crossover cable. Our Cat 5e crossover cables feature a snagless molded boot for strain relief and 50 Micron Gold Plated RJ45 plugs for longevity. The 24 AWG, 4 Pair, UTP stranded copper cables are UL, ETL...

3SigmaTech Co.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Belkin Cat5e Moulded UTP Crossover Cable (Yellow 3m) wholesale

Categories:UTP CAT5E Cable

Telephone:01752 690536

Country/Region:china

... houses together on your block. Actually, it's a cable that directly links one computer to another on a Local Area Network (LAN). The RJ45 CAT 5e UTP crossover cable with molded strain relief is designed to...

LANTERN COMPUTERS LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 3FT UTP FTP STP SFTP Cat5e Ethernet Network Crossover Cable Cat6 Crossover Patch Cable Cord Lead wholesale

Categories:Cat5e Ethernet Cable

Telephone:86-574-88180826

Country/Region:china

.../28 Stranded optional 5. Insulation:Solid polyolefin. 6. Cabling:4 twisted pairs cabled Side by side into the cable core. 7. Shielding:Aluminum Mylar Spirally Wrapped(SSTP) 8. Gold-plated 8P8C RJ45 male network connectors on both sides for...

Winfys Network Products Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap QS MLTUSB3107, USB 3.1 Type C to Ethernet Adapter,Type-c to RJ45 wholesale

Brand Name:QSMART

Model Number:QS MLTUSB3107

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...USB 3.1 Type C to Ethernet Adapter, USB-C 3.1 Male to RJ45 Female Cable, Type-c to RJ45 Features: 1.Portable USB to Ethernet adapter connects a USB Type C equipped computer or tablet to a router, ...

Zhongshan Rich Vision Enterprise Co., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap WH462 5 in 1 Wire Tracker Network Cable Tester wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:GS-WH462

.... It is intended to test cables with straight through connections not cables with reversed or transposed connections like some LAN crossover cable or reverse wired telephone cables. This network cable tester is an ideal tool for...

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request