Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Rj45 Crossover Cable

rj45 crossover cable

All rj45 crossover cable wholesalers & rj45 crossover cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide rj45 crossover cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 952 products from rj45 crossover cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WT6803-F

Place of Origin:China

...Green 4 Pair 23Awg Outdoor Cat6 Ethernet Cable Cat6 Crossover Cable Specifications: 01, 350 MHz Category 6 Patch Cord (FTP) 02, 4 Twisted Pairs 03, 24 AWG 04, ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:WODESYS

Model Number:TH-1005T

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

...) or workgroup users.. All 8 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type, simply plug and play. Moreover, with the innovative energy-efficient technology, the TH-1005T...

Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GLC-T

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-45 DOM...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:HT-S1005D-2

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... packets at full wire-speed for maximum throughput Auto-MDI/MDIX eliminates the need for crossover cables Supports MAC address auto-learning and auto-aging Auto-negotiation ports provide smart

HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-DS-100

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Dual Fiber SM Media Converter 100Km SC External Power , Black or Silver Optional OFS-DS-100 Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

... Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend a copper based network via fiber cable to a maximum distance...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:MNB28-24E

MNB28-24E Managed 24*100Base T(X) port Ethernet Switch Introduction: Its wide operating temperature range and port surge protection design are ideal for application in large flow real-time outdoor environment, and are widely used for occasions including ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GP-T1

Place of Origin:China

... SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAMC-SFPG

Place of Origin:China

... optical signals. It is generally used in Ethernet networks which cannot be covered by LAN cables and have to use optical fiber to extend the transmission distance, and are usually used...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-W01/02S -xx

Quick Detail: 1. 10/100M WDM media converter 2. Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm 3. Double convertor required 4. Transmission distance: up to 90Km 10/100M WDM Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter with RJ-45 Connector Description: FOC-W01/02S series 10/100M ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XXD/OEM

Model Number:XXD-13PC004

...1000ft Bulk Twisted Pairs Stranded Cat6 RJ45 Network Cable CCA PVC Jacket Description: 1.Conductor:24AWG copper,CCA,CCS 2.Insulation:0.92mm+/-0.06HDPE/PE 3.Pairs:4pairs 4....

China Optical Transceiver Online Market
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:GS-WH462

.... It is intended to test cables with straight through connections not cables with reversed or transposed connections like some LAN crossover cable or reverse wired telephone cables. This network cable tester is an ideal tool for...

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:EW-A02

... 1394 6P/M to 6P/M cable (90cm) 1 x USB A/M to A/M connector 1 x USB A/M to B/M connector 1 x USB A/M to Mini 5P/M connector 1 x USB A/M to Mini 4P/M connector 1 x FireWire 1394 6P/F to 4P/M connector 1 x RJ45 Crossover connector 2 x RJ45 to USB A

E-World Electronics Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Telewonder

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:TLW-3027

... 5PM connector USB AM to mini 4PM connector Firewire 1394 6PM to 6PM cable RJ45 to USB AF connector (2 pieces) RJ45 crossover connector Retractable mini optical mouse Five computer earphone Four port USB mini...

Shenzhen Telewonder Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Zinteck

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:ZUK008

... RJ11 to USB A/F connector (2 pieces) RJ45 to USB A/F connector (2 pieces) RJ45 crossover connector USB A/M to USB A/M cable USB A/M to USB A/F cable 3.5mm DC earphone Fire wire 1394 6P/m to 6P/m cable Primary Competitive Advantages: Country of...

Zinteck Industrial Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:No Brand

Model Number:JBL 14 - 12

Place of Origin:Donguan , China

... With Screw Holes RJ45 Network Male To Female Extension Cable Product structure technology Product name Right Angle With Screw Holes RJ45 Network Male To Female Extension Cable Conductor 24 / 26 / 28 AWG Cable structure 4p...

Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Model Number:SW-4065

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:sunway

...Cable Tester Open/Short wiring test Connected wires display Crossover wire display Testing of RJ111RJ12 Telephone Cable Testing of RJ45 STP I UTP Lan Cables Testing of USB Cable display Testing Coaxial Cable Power Supplied by 9V Alkaline...

SUN WAY INC
Site Member

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:POE-NS224G

... Bandwidth Unmanaged Network Switch POE-NS224G POE-NS224G, with 24 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation RJ45 port and 2 separate SFP optical fiber module extension slots, is designed for cafe, enterprise, school...

POETRONICS INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Site Member

Hong Kong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Lan Cable(Cat5e )

CAT5E SOLID FTP PATCH CORD CABLE MOLDED PLUG A: T568A B: T568B C: CROSSOVER

Changzhou Changjia Electronics Co.,LTD
Active Member

Jiangsu

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Rider

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:RD-T900A

Key Specifications/Special Features: USB mini optical mouse (800DPI) 4-port USB hub (USB 1.1) Retractable cable mini earphones USB A/M to USB A/F RJ45 crossover connector USB A/M to mini 5P/M connector

Shenzhen W.Rider Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request