Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

ribbon cable breakout

All ribbon cable breakout wholesalers & ribbon cable breakout manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ribbon cable breakout products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 520 products from ribbon cable breakout Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

...24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter​ In the past decades, the network speed has a great leap from 10Mbit/s in 1983 ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap IDC Interface Breakout Module for Flat Ribbon Cables 20 Pole DC24V 1A JR-20TBC wholesale

Brand Name:GINRI

Model Number:JR-20TBC

Place of Origin:China

...IDC Interface Breakout Module for Flat Ribbon Cables 20 Pole DC24V 1A JR-20TBC Connector, CONNECTOR. Domestic also known as connectors, plugs and ...

Wenzhou Ginri Power Automation Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12  / 32 core wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core Female Male . Specification: Item Technical Parameters Connector MPO (F or M) MPO (F ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Orange Flat MPO MTP Fiber Cables OM1 ( 62.5 / 125um ) , FC Fan - Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MTPf-12FC-OM2-02-20

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...MPO MTP Fan-out patch cord, OM1 (62.5/125um), MTP FC Fan Out Fiber Cable Assembly OM2 62.5/125um Orange Description MPO/MTP Fan-out Assemblies are designed for high ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

.../SC/ST/MTRJ connectors (generally MTP to LC) on the other end. The main cable is usually 3.0mm LSZH Round cable, breakout 2.0mm cable. Female and Male MPO/MTP Connector is available and Male

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SM breakout 48F MPO Female - MPO Female MPO 5M Patch Cord For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution wholesale

Brand Name:Senko

Model Number:SM breakout 48F

Place of Origin:China

...SM breakout 48F MPO Female - MPO Female MPO 5M Patch Cord For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device Termination - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Blue SFF 8643 To 4 SATA SAS Hard Drive Cable Fanout 12gbps Flexible Design wholesale

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:SFF864 TO SATA (SY-A160187-0)

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... SAS SFF-8643 Host to 4 SATA 7P Hard Disk Fanout 12Gbps Data Cable Blue INTERNAL HD MINI SAS cable is specifically designed to connect a 12 Gbps host bus adapter or RAID controller...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap AOC Active Optical Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:QSFP-AOC-4SFP+XM

Place of Origin:China

... to 4 Breakout SFP10G Fan-Out AOC is a 4x10 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. It transmits four separate streams of 10 Gb/s data over ribbon cables in...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

Place of Origin:China

... PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Innovative loose tube cable fulfill the need for every...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:QSFP-410G-AOC-3M

Place of Origin:China

... SFP+ DAC Cables , 3 Meter QDR Breakout Fiber Optic Cable GEZHI Photonics/ Juniper QSFP-410G-AOC-3M is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Wire Cover Braided Cable Protector Expandable Self Closing With Zipper wholesale

Brand Name:Huihunhai

Model Number:HYH-ZP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

... For Wire Cover Special zipper braided sleeve Do you want to install a sleeving on the cable easily just like to close your coat with a zipper ,zipper braided wrap can offer this...

SHENZHEN HUIYUNHAI TECH CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout Fiber Cable(1)Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properti wholesale

Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

Brand Name:Opelink

...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Breakout Fiber Cable(1) Feature: Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properties; compact structure, small size; Flexible, small bending ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Cheap Yellow 12 Cores Fiber Optic Singlemode MPO Ribbon Cable High Density wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:001

Place of Origin:China

... Cores Fiber Optic Singlemode MPO Ribbon Cable High Density FOCC Technology provides an extensive line of high-density MPO multifiber connector products, including jumpers, fanouts,pigtails and connectorized cable. When you need a highperformance...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Ultrathin Right-angle OBD2 Male to OBD2 Female Extension Cable Ribbon cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Brand Name:AOT

Model Number:AOT-210

... Cable-8C OBD cable OBD flat cable Right-angle OBD cable OBD2 Female to OBD2 Male+Mitsubishi-12Pin Cable OBD2 Female to PORSCHE-19Pin Male Cable OBD2 Male to OBD2 Female+2Pin Cable OBD2 Male to RJ45 Cable...

AOTAI INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable,24,36,48~144 cores.GYTS wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-GYTS

... utilities are installed by direct burial in areas where rodents are a problem. The armored fiber cable construction provides additional crush and rodent protection, and this means the armored...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap SC APC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail  Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable With Cylinder Fan Out Kit wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:flat ribbon pigtail

... 12 cores ribbon fiber cable with G657A fiber 3. Cylinder fanout kit, color coded 0.9mm fanout 4. Custom cable length and fanout length Description: FOCONEC offers ribbon patch cables or pigtails with custom connector configurations, breakouts, labels, and...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Cheap 24 Cores Fiber Optical MTP to LC Multimode OM3 Ribbon Cable Cassette for Data Center Connection wholesale

Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... LC Multimode OM3 Ribbon Cable Cassette for Data Center Connection Technical Information: ALTEK's MPO/MTP Cassettes are enclosed units that contain 12/24 fiber factory terminated breakout cables inside, serving to transition ribbon cables terminated with...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 12 Cores Fiber Optical MTP to LC Singlemode Ribbon Cable Cassette for Data Center Connection wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86-755-29423879

Country/Region:china

... Ribbon Cable Cassette for Data Center Connection Download Send Inquiry Description Technical Information: ALTEK's MPO/MTP Cassettes are enclosed units that contain 12/24 fiber factory terminated breakout cables inside, serving to transition ribbon cables...

TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request