Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

qdr infiniband switch

All qdr infiniband switch wholesalers & qdr infiniband switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide qdr infiniband switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 640 products from qdr infiniband switch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M

Place of Origin:China

... QDR Infiniband GEZHI's revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSF...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP-AOC

Place of Origin:China

...InfiniBand QDR QSFP Fiber Cable , Compatible Huawei / Cisco AOC Cables QSFP-40G-AOC10M Features Full duplex 4 channel ......

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC1M

... SFP+ connectors ,Active ,1Meter​. Specification: Module Form Factor SFP+ (Supports SFF8431/SFF8432/SFF8472) Protocols Supported InfiniBand, Ethernet, Fiber Channel Channel Data...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-85

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Full Duplex AOC Active Optical Cable 850nm Parallel 40GbE QSFP+ QDR The QSFP+ FDR, 40 Gb/s, Active Optical Cable series provides an optical transmission based cost ......

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

... Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:OM1 OM2

Place of Origin:China

OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

Place of Origin:China

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4,QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver LC 40KM - 1YR Warranty Products specification: QSFP-40G-ER4 is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applicat...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-83PDZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

...AVAGO AFBR-83PDZ, 12x10 GBd MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for Ethernet and IB-QDR, 850nm, MTPR/MPO connector AFBR-83PDZ 12Channel x 10.3125Gbps Transceiver CXP Pl...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CAB-QSFP-A10M

Place of Origin:china

...Active InfiniBand-SDR QSFP Breakout Cable For Networked Storage Systems Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 40G ......

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-QSFP+PC-XX

...Multi-gigabit Switch QSFP + Optical Transceiver 40G 5M Passive Copper Cable QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable Quick Detail: Product ......

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10GTEK

Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P5M

... offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...AWG30 4 X 10 GbE Direct Attached QSFP+ Copper Cable Breakout Cable For Infiniband SDR , DDR Specifications 4*10 GbE direct-attached QSFP+ to four SFP+ copper breakout cable, 1 m...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) solution is designed for high-density applications. Components of the system include the Electro Magnetic Interference (EMI) shielding cage...

Himatch Technology Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:RayOptek

Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: ......

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UQFP-AOC-xxx

Place of Origin:China

...HUB InfiniBand QDR 10Gbps Active Optical fiber Cable AOC sfp+ cable up to 300m on OM3 MMF Description ......

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AQSFP-40G-SR4

... Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application...

AscentOptics
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-QSFP-P1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

...+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. These cables are used for 40GbE and Infniband standards to maximize performance. Applications ● 40Gigabit Ether...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

... offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  wholesale

Model Number:CAB-QSFP-P1M

Place of Origin:china

... offer a highly cost-effective way to establish a 40-Gigabit link between QSFP+ ports of QSFP+ switches within racks and across adjacent racks. QSFP+ cables are used for 40 GbE ...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request