Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

passive optical tap

All passive optical tap wholesalers & passive optical tap manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide passive optical tap products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 748 products from passive optical tap Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 900um 1x2 Ways Single Mode Fiber Coupler for Passive Optical Network CATV Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SSBC-12-35-XX-E-09-05-A2-XX

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Module , 1x2 1310nm 1550nm Black Metal Box Type Description 1. Fiber optic couplers are used for splitting light from one fiber into two or ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 40  Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Optical Network Rackmount Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-40CH Athermal AWG Rackmount

Place of Origin:China

40 Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Optical Network Rackmount Module GEZHI Photonics 40CH Athermal AWG DWDM Module Rackmount GEZHI offers a full range of DWDM Mux/Demux...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Steel Tube Type Optical Fiber Splitter , 1 X 2 Multmode Fused / FBT Coupler wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:1x2 MM FBT Coupler

Steel Tube Type Optical Fiber Splitter , 1 X 2 Multmode Fused / FBT Coupler Quick Detail: 1. 1x2 multimode FBT(fused) coupler, steel tube packaging 2. 850 & 1310 wave length 3. ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality 40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter Multiplexer products combine multiple data signals into one signal for transport over one fiber. Demultiplexers ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multiport FBT Network Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive Optical Power Ra\ck Mount Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-SP001

Place of Origin:China

Multiport FBT Network Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive Optical Power Rack Mount Splitter This kind one of part components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in ...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Custom Precision Tapped Machining Metal Parts like CuW Plastic like POM delrin Teflon Nylon Components China Factory wholesale

Brand Name:KINSAI

Model Number:85589562

Place of Origin:CHINA

Custom Precision Tapped Machining Metal Parts like CuW Plastic like POM delrin Teflon Nylon Components China Factory Contact: Mr. Alex Yan TEL:+86-769-33625961 FAX:+86-769-33620713 ...

Kinsai Custom CNC Machining Services Factory
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x2 Multi-mode Fused / FBT Coupler wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:1x2 MM FBT Coupler

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x2 Multi-mode Fused / FBT Coupler Quick Detail: 1. 1x2 multimode FBT(fused) coupler, steel tube packaging 2. 850 & 1310 wave length 3. ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality 3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:RUIK

Model Number:Ruik-PICIR-55

3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator Ruik’s 3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator has been always along with very excellent features: low ...

Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Out-door 4 ports Optical Receiver wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OPT

Model Number:OPR-8402M

Features 1) 4 RF output ≥102dBuV each. 2) With reverse transmitter function. 3) The housing adopts Aluminum die-casting tech, surface passivation, good for water-proof, cooling and ...

Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 1G - Mini Fiber LC Tap wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

Telephone:+33 (0)3 88 10 18 30

Country/Region:china

The Fiber Optic Tap avoids downtime in your network. Easy to install, fault tolerant and transparent to the network. Passive and none powered it does not introduce a point of ...

Comcraft co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Custom CNC Precision Machining Parts for Optical Parts , TS16949 wholesale

Place of Origin:Chuzhou,China(mainland)

Brand Name:KeTech

Model Number:KT80612

Custom CNC Precision Machining Parts for Optical Parts , TS16949 Quick Detail: Custom CNC Precision Machining Parts Model NO.:KT80612 Main Export Markets:Global Description: 1. All ...

Chuzhou KeTech Mould Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Anhui

Quality Bronze / Zamak Passivated CNC Turning Services For Consumer Electronics wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GS

Model Number:GS-F-82

Bronze / Zamak Passivated CNC Turning Services For Consumer Electronics Quick Detail: Materials option includes wild steel, tool steel, aluminum alloy, copper, brass, Zamak, ...

SHENZHEN GOLDSOURCE MACHINING CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 40G Multi-Mode(SR4) MPO optical splitter 50:50 wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter

Telephone:+86-20- 61812716, 61812715

Country/Region:china

Product Name40G Multi-Mode(SR4) MPO optical splitter 50:50 Item#164717-890 Model164717-890 Last update2016.06.04 Manufacturer Products 40G Multi-Mode(SR4) MPO optical splitter, ...

Ruid Optical Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Photodiodes & Tap Photodiodes Mini InGaAs PIN Photodiode wholesale

Categories:Pigtailed Photodiode

Telephone:86-21-50459528

Country/Region:china

Features Applications Planar Semiconductor Design and Dielectric Passivation 2-pin Coaxial Mini Packaging, SM Pigtail. Superior Noise and Photoelectric Performance . Hermetical ...

JS(shanghai) International Trade Co.,Ltd. _Contacts
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shanghai

Quality NT-iTAP-5F NetTAP Fast Ethernet Passive Inline Device wholesale

Categories:Output Devices And Others

Telephone:(86)028 - 84776106 (86)028 - 84776105

Country/Region:china

Product Features Passive TAP doesn’t impact link transmission NT-iTAP-5F device belongs to pure passive Ethernet TAP, this TAP device doesn’t send any physical data signals to ...

nettap company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality GPJ09-5807 Fiber optical  splitter closure wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter

Telephone:+0086-576-8398 6755 8398 6805 8398 6057

Country/Region:china

>>Back GPJ09-5807 Fiber optical splitter closure FEATURES: 5 general cable ports, could be suitable for connect different branch cable, including uncut cable. Unique sealing method ...

Zhejiang Chaoqian Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Modular Fibre Breakout TAP wholesale

Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:40 6458 0374,2714 3374

Country/Region:china

Modular Fibre Breakout TAP Product Details Modular Breakout TAPs provide a safe and simple way to access live network traffic. In a full-duplex network link they safely copy the ...

usartindia company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Passive Component FBT Multimode Dual Window Fiber Coupler Splitter wholesale

Categories:Passive Components

Telephone:+86-27 5177 9650 +86-27 5177 8865, +852-3069 6964 +852-3069 6965, +1-215-291-4410 +1-800-852-1367, +55-13-33272-5049, +39-02-215 1354, +86-27-5177 9650, +86-1-398 627 2099, +86-1-592 626 1122

Country/Region:china

FBT Multimode Dual Window Fiber Coupler Splitter As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be p laced in the Central Office or in one of the ...

Wuhan Sunma Technology Co,.Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1x2 FBT Splitter Singlemode dual Window 900m Fiber optic Splitter wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter

Telephone:86-755-33160443

Country/Region:china

1x2 FBT Splitter Singlemode dual Window 900m Fiber optic Splitter As one of the key components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or in ...

ShenzhenPowerlinkelectronictechnologyco.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request