Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

passive optical tap

All passive optical tap wholesalers & passive optical tap manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide passive optical tap products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 850 products from passive optical tap Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 900um 1x2 Ways Single Mode Fiber Coupler for Passive Optical Network CATV Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SSBC-12-35-XX-E-09-05-A2-XX

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fused Single Mode Fiber Coupler Optical Module , 1x2 1310nm 1550nm Black Metal Box Type Description 1. Fiber optic couplers are used for splitting light from one fiber into two or more with low...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 40  Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Optical Network Rackmount Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-40CH Athermal AWG Rackmount

Place of Origin:China

... Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Optical Network Rackmount Module GEZHI Photonics 40CH Athermal AWG DWDM Module Rackmount GEZHI offers a full range of DWDM Mux/Demux(Dense Wavelength devision multiplexer) and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1x2 Singlemode Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Equal Ratio With Or Without Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SPLITTER1-2FBT-05

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... Window FBT Fiber Couplers are designed for power splitting and tapping in telecommunication equipment, CATV network, and test equipment. Our single mode optical couplers work at either 1310nm or 1490nm or 1550nm...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 40 Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Rackmount Module wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:40 Channels Arrayed Waveguide

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...40 Channels Arrayed Waveguide Grating Passive Fiber Optic Mux Demux Rackmount Module Description The Sourcelight offers a full range of DWDM Mux/Demux(Dense Wavelength devision multiplexer) and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 40 Gbps 19 Chassis 18 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...) greatly increases the capacity of systems. To manage bandwidth and expand capacity of existing fiber optic backbones, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) works by simultaneously combining and

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC / SC / ST CWDM Fiber Mux LGX Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:CWDM MUXDEMUX 4CH LGX

Place of Origin:China

... Module Optical Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Multiplexer (MUX) and demultiplexer (DEMUX) are combined together into a single piece of equipment for bi-directional data transmission over two fibers CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Light Yellowish High Purity Bismuth Powder Density 8.9 For Thermistor wholesale

Brand Name:EASCHEM

Place of Origin:Hunan China

Model Number:First Grade

Cas No 1304-76-3 Light Yellowish Bismuth Oxide Powder 99%-99.999% formula Bi2O3 for Thermistor Application: 1, electronic materials: powder including ceramic capacitors, varistors, piezoelectric ceramics and other electronic components, adding superfine ...

Changsha Easchem Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Cheap Multiport FBT Network Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive Optical Power Ra\ck Mount Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-SP001

Place of Origin:China

...Multiport FBT Network Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive Optical Power Rack Mount Splitter This kind one of part components for GPON FTTx networks, optical splitters can be placed in the Central Office or in one...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap MTPMPO Passive Optical Device wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM

Telephone:0755-33116959

Country/Region:china

... High responsibility Low dark current Low WDL and PDL Compact design Customized tap ratios available 3. Applications DWDM channel monitoring Optical line protection monitoring ROADM Multiplexers Gain monitoring in Amplifier 4. Compliance Telcordia GR...

LIMUXINIs limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 , Multmode Fused / FBT Coupler wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:1x2 MM FBT Coupler

...Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 , Multmode Fused / FBT Coupler Quick Detail: 1. 1x2 multimode FBT(fused) coupler, steel tube packaging 2. ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Cheap Custom Precision Tapped Machining Metal Parts like CuW Plastic like POM delrin Teflon Nylon Components China Factory wholesale

Brand Name:KINSAI

Model Number:85589562

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Custom Precision Tapped Machining Metal Parts like CuW Plastic like POM delrin Teflon Nylon Components China Factory Contact: ...

Kinsai Custom CNC Machining Services Factory
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap View all Single-mode or multimode optical fiber splitter wholesale

Categories:Optical Fiber Splitter

Telephone:( 86) 028-84776106 84776105

Country/Region:china

... configuration Applications FTTx Systems LAN, WAN and Metro Networks Analog/Digital Passive Optical Networks CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic systems Compliance Telcordia GR-1209-CORE Single Mode Single Window Wideband Fiber...

Chengdu Shuwei Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x2 Multi-mode Fused / FBT Coupler wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:1x2 MM FBT Coupler

...Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x2 Multi-mode Fused / FBT Coupler Quick Detail: 1. 1x2 multimode FBT(fused) coupler, steel ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Cheap customized deburring, brushing, passivating, polishing square aluminum machining parts with competitive price wholesale

Brand Name:OEM / ODM / JIACAI™

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Main Parameters: Product Name Customized deburring, brushing, passivating, polishing square almunium machining parts with competitive price Product Shape Various shapes are available Processing ...

Dongguan JIACAI Precision Hardware CO., LTD.
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Out-door 4 ports Optical Receiver wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:OPT

Model Number:OPR-8402M

... output ≥102dBuV each. 2) With reverse transmitter function. 3) The housing adopts Aluminum die-casting tech, surface passivation, good for water-proof, cooling and anti-causticity. 4) Perfect flush suppress circuit improves the performance...

Hangzhou OpticTrans Communication Tech. Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Cheap 3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:RUIK

Model Number:Ruik-PICIR-55

... return loss, low polarization dependent loss, optical path expoxy free. Ruik’s 3port/4port polarization insensitive optical circulator has been widely used in Fiber optical amplifier, CATV Fiber optics link, Fiber optic systems testing, Fiber optic LAN

Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1G - Mini Fiber LC Tap wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters

Telephone:+33 (0)3 88 10 18 30

Country/Region:china

...The Fiber Optic Tap avoids downtime in your network. Easy to install, fault tolerant and transparent to the network. Passive and none powered it does not introduce a point of failure. It monitors traffic...

Comcraft co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 40G Multi-Mode(SR4) MPO optical splitter 50:50 wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter

Telephone:+86-20- 61812716, 61812715

Country/Region:china

... loss, MTP/MPO Connector 1U Rack No power Pictures Multi-mode 40G-SR4 Passive Fiber TAPs Model # Network Speed # of TAPs Split Ratio* Wavelengths Media Connnector/Mode 40G 1 -8 50/50 850nm Fiber-OM3...

Ruid Optical Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Fiber Optic Passives Single-Mode FBT Fused Coupler wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Splitter

Country/Region:china

... connector options and can therefore be readily specified in a wide variety of applications, like FTTx, Passive Optical Networks (PON), Local Area Networks (LAN), Test Equipments etc. Telcordia 1209 & 1221 Test Results Name...

opticsmall company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 1x2 FBT Splitter Singlemode three Window 900m Fiber optic Splitter wholesale

Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Country/Region:china

...-1221 and GR-1209 High Quality Plastic ABS Box Applications FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC) Passive Optical Networks (PON) Local Area Networks (LAN) CATV Systems Amplifying, Monitoring System Test Equipments Order Information...

Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request