Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

mtp mpo connector

All mtp mpo connector wholesalers & mtp mpo connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4782 products from mtp mpo connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...MTP MPO Connector for the 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MTP/MPO Connector OM3 Fiber Patch Cables , OM3 Patch Leads 850 Nm -3.5dB/Km Attenuation wholesale

Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JH-MPO-07

Place of Origin:China

...OM3 fiber optic patch cord cable with MTP/MPO connector Specifications: ● Connector Dimensions-7.75mm height x 61 mm depth ● Number of fibers - 12 ● Jacket material - PVC (OFENR riser-...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100G QSFP28 Transceivers SR4 MMF 850nm Reach 100M , MTP / MPO connector wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-QSFP28-SR

Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

... family includes solution from 100m to 10km transmission ranges, from MMF to SMF and use MTP/MPO or LC-LC connector,

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQM-SR4

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100G-QSFP28-SR4 100G Optical Transceiver MTP / MPO Connector Brocade Compatible wholesale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:100G-QSFP28-SR4

Place of Origin:China

...QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 850nm 100m MTP/MPO MMF 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m QSFP28 Transceiver Compatible Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 The 100G QSFP28 ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

... CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MTP MPO cable Fan Out OM3 - 300 12 fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch cable wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...MTP MPO cable Fan Out OM3 - 300 12 fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch cable ◆ High Performance in IL & RL ◆ 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies ◆ Designed for low loss and standard loss...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 96 Cores Black Rack Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:MPO UPC 12F or 96F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Mounted Mtp / Mpo Fiber Patch Panel With 4pcs Of Mpo Cassette MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO/MTP-LC

...12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC Connector fiber...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fibre Patch Leads wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-LC 8/12/24core patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... 12core 24cores MTP MPO TO LC Om3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors and fiber...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode MTP MPO Patch Cord OM3 8 Core 10g Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Single Mode MTP MPO

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord Features High fiber density (24 fibers ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Innolight 100G Optical Transceiver QSFP28 PSM4  TR-VC13T-N00,Up to 2km transmission on G.652 SMF, MTP/MPO connector wholesale

Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

Model Number:TR-VC13T-N00

Place of Origin:China

... Up to 2km reach for G.652 SMF Maximum power consumption 3.5W Single +3.3V power supply MTP/MPO connector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70oC RoHS-6 compliant Applications 100G Ethernet

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Cheap USCONEC P/N 7104 - IBC™ Brand MT Series Cleaning Tool For MTP® / MPO Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:USCONEC

Model Number:USCONEC P/N 7104 - IBC™ Brand MT Series Cleaning Tool

Place of Origin:China

... Series Cleaning Tool for MTP® and MPO Connectors P/N 7104 is designed to clean MTP® and generic MPO connectors. Cleans Male (With Guide Pins) and Female MT Ferrules Cleans Connectors Loaded in a Bulkhead Adapter and on...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Cheap Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:009

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:JG325A

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap MTP/MPO Connector wholesale

Categories:MTP MPO Connector

Telephone:93857894

Country/Region:china

...MTP-MPO Part Number Configurator MTP/MPO Connector MPO products are multifiber connectors used in highdensity applications in data and telecommunications systems. MPO connectors offers high density than standard connectors, providing space and cost saving....

u1conec company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request