Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

mtp mpo connector

All mtp mpo connector wholesalers & mtp mpo connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4207 products from mtp mpo connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Outdoor 12 / 24 Core 5M Length MTP MPO Connector For Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:FTTh MTP MPO Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Outdoor 12/24 Core 5M Length MPO / MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord For the backbone of the date center cabling solution,The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance. Standards compliance: • Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 optical fiber non conductive plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) flame rating. Features and benefits: • Optimized performance - assemblies constructed with low loss MPO/MTP SPACECOM proprietary MT polishing. Provides low insertion ..

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...MTP MPO Connector for the 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap USCONEC P/N 7104 - IBC™ Brand MT Series Cleaning Tool For MTP® / MPO Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:USCONEC

Model Number:USCONEC P/N 7104 - IBC™ Brand MT Series Cleaning Tool

Place of Origin:China

... Series Cleaning Tool for MTP® and MPO Connectors P/N 7104 is designed to clean MTP® and generic MPO connectors. Cleans Male (With Guide Pins) and Female MT Ferrules Cleans Connectors Loaded in a Bulkhead Adapter and on...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Cheap 100G QSFP28 Transceivers SR4 MMF 850nm Reach 100M , MTP / MPO connector wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-QSFP28-SR

Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

... family includes solution from 100m to 10km transmission ranges, from MMF to SMF and use MTP/MPO or LC-LC connector,

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-40GQM-SR4

Place of Origin:China

... Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

... CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OS2 Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable MTP / MPO Optic Connector wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-MPO

Place of Origin:China

...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminated cable assemblies and cabling systems. Here ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:MPO/MTP-LC

...12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC Connector fiber...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MTP / MPO - MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Extension Cable 12 Colors SM / MM OEM wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...MTP / MPO - MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Extension Cable 12 Colors OEM SM / MM Description The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule and FA...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO patch cord

Place of Origin:China

...OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode MTP MPO Patch Cord OM3 8 Core 10g Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Single Mode MTP MPO

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord Features High fiber density (24 fibers ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector wholesale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MPO connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...8core/12core/24core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector Description 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24 Strands MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable , Yellow Fiber Ribbon Cable 1 Meter wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

... new technologies have been developed to support the new transmission rate. Of which MPO technology with multifiber connector make the migration to 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet easier and more efficient, as it...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Innolight 100G Optical Transceiver QSFP28 PSM4  TR-VC13T-N00,Up to 2km transmission on G.652 SMF, MTP/MPO connector wholesale

Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

Model Number:TR-VC13T-N00

Place of Origin:China

... Up to 2km reach for G.652 SMF Maximum power consumption 3.5W Single +3.3V power supply MTP/MPO connector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70oC RoHS-6 compliant Applications 100G Ethernet

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

Hong Kong

Cheap 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector wholesale

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:JG325A

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

...40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae ...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap MTP/MPO Connector wholesale

Categories:MTP MPO Connector

Telephone:93857894

Country/Region:china

...MTP-MPO Part Number Configurator MTP/MPO Connector MPO products are multifiber connectors used in highdensity applications in data and telecommunications systems. MPO connectors offers high density than standard connectors, providing space and cost saving....

u1conec company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap ArrayView inspector for MTP/MPO connectors ArrayView inspector for MTP/MPO connectors wholesale

Categories:MTP MPO Connector

Telephone:0086-(0)755-29537679

Country/Region:china

...ArrayView inspector for MTP/MPO connectors Category: MTP/MPO InspectorPublish Time: 2016-03-12 16:00 ArrayView Inspector is a faster, easier, and more cost-effective way to inspect your MTP connectors. Designed from the target of both...

Shenzhen Flach Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES wholesale

Brand Name:MPO

Model Number:MTP

Place of Origin:China

....Our patchcord are 100% factory tested and can meet your special require-ments. All the MTP/MPO connector compliance with Telcordia GR-1435-Core Compliant. Features 1. MTP and MPO are available 2.

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Cheap Fiber Connector MTP MPO Connector wholesale

Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

Telephone:886-2-2984-5228

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Fiber Optics > Fiber Connector > MTP MPO Connector MTP MPO Connector P/N: Available for 8 fibers, 12 fibers and 24 fibers Housing colorsGreen, Mustard, Aqua, Magenta

Jyh Eng Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request