Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

difference between sdh and dwdm

All difference between sdh and dwdm wholesalers & difference between sdh and dwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide difference between sdh and dwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 980 products from difference between sdh and dwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 40CH LC / UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG Dwdm Switch Module 0.9mm Pigtail Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0280-C20-09-05-D3-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

...40CH LC/UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG DWDM Module Fiber Optic DWDM AAWG Description 100GHz DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap OptiX DWDM OTN Huawei OSN 6800 LSX OAU1 TOM FIU SC2 OSN3500 SSN2SL6413 wholesale

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:SSN2SL6413

Place of Origin:China

[Product Description] The functions and features of the SL64 board Functions and features description Basic functions Receive and transmit one STM-64 optical signal. Optical interface specifications Optical interfaces supporting I-64.2, S-64.2b, L-64.2b, ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap 8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss wholesale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3C-MUX-SH8

Place of Origin:CHINA

...8Ch Mux / Demux DWDM Card Fiber Optic DWDM 100M to 40G Platform Low Insertion Loss Product Description 3C-LINK 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment, support mutiple services...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 50Ghz 80 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber  ITU Grid Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-80CH Athermal AWG Rackmount

Place of Origin:China

...) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions, such as: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. GEZHI AWG DWDM is by silica-on-silicon planar

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

... regeneration, extended optical signal transmission distance greatly. Using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion and WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, cooperate WDM device can achieve optical signals transmit in

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 50ghz 80 Channel Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength wholesale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:50Ghz AWG DWDM Rackmount

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Mux Demux Rack Module Duplex Fiber Itu Grid Wavelength Item Details 50Ghz 80channel Athermal AWG DWDM multiplexer and demultiplexer Rack Module Aluminum pigtailed module Protocol transparent (10 Mbps to 100 Gbps...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Integrated Circuit Chip OQ2545HP---- SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers wholesale

Brand Name:PHI

Model Number:OQ2545HP

...Quick Detail: SDH/SONET STM16/OC48 laser drivers Specifications: part no. OQ2545HP  Manufacturer  PHI supply ability  2400 datecode  ...

Mega Source Elec.Limited
Verified Supplier

Cheap 8CH Mux/Demux in 16 Slots Chassis for CWDM/DWDM Transmission wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR-6801,8CH

... Mux/Demux in 16 Slots Chassis for CWDM/DWDM Transmission 16 Slots Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform for CWDM/DWDM Transmission system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed...

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap Excellent Brocade C20-C59 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 80km module wholesale

Brand Name:WareX

Model Number:10G-SFPP-ZRD-1530.33

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...WPP-Dxx192-EL80D 10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-Dxx192-EL80D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver ...

WareX Technologies Limited
Active Member

Cheap 40 CH 100G AWG Module(40 CH 100G DWDM Mux/Demux) wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Flyin

Model Number:FY-AWG

..., such as: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Here in the class of our DWDM Mux/Demux, we offer Filter type DWDM/OADM, Thermal AWG with power...

Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap DWDM XFP transceivers wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Eoptolink

... offers DWDM XFP optics for 10G networking at ranges between 40km, 80km. DWDM XFP 120km is under development now. DWDM stands for Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing. It is a technology which multiplexes a number of different...

Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

Cheap HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn8800 TN58NS4T61 TN58NS4T51 TN57NS4T61 OTN boards wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Huaiwei

Model Number:optix osn8800

... 1:optix osn8800 Product Description Mid-range 10/40/100 GE platform for integrated OTN/WDM/SDH networking. Carrier-grade reliability with up to 8 Tbit/s capacity ideal for core networks and Metropolitan...

shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver Module Support SDH Network , FTTD wholesale

Brand Name:C-light

Model Number:CLSFPTX-E

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

1.25GE SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE COPPER TX RJ45 100m For H3C Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 10/100/1000M 3. Reach: RJ45 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/100/1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet, Fibre ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM - SFP10G -34.25 wholesale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UDSFPP-ZR-54

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Channel 54 CH54 1534.25nm 80KM 100Ghz ITU 10G DWDM SFP , DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap ZTE Transmission SDH ZTE ZXMP S200 S320 S325 S330 S380 S385 S390 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:huawei

...ZTE Transmission SDH ZTE ZXMP S200 S320 S325 S330 S380 S385 S390 ZXMP S320/ S325,ZTE MSTP,new-...

Sandes Technology Ltd
Active Member

HongKong

Cheap DWDM HDPXXXX-L8 wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM

Telephone:+86-027-86633356

Country/Region:china

... the number:168 Upload time:2015-06-12 14:47:42 Features DWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex ...

Wuhan hengtai technology co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 10G OEO DWDM System wholesale

Categories:28 Port Switch

Telephone:+86-10-62192771

Country/Region:china

... converting light wavelength into other wavelength with different parameters based on optical-electric-optical conversion. It can support various of systems such as 10Gb/s SDH/SONET, 10Gb/s Ethernet, and can be used...

Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap SFP transceiverter DWDM wholesale

Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

Telephone:+852-81427408, +86-(0)755-33373602 22273601

Country/Region:china

... Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Order Information OFSDX-XX10-80D DWDM XFP 10G XXXX.XX ~ APD 0-70°C 80KM DDM RoHS OFSDX-XX10-40D DWDM XFP 10G...

OPTFOCUS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8.5G 80Km DWDM XFP wholesale

Categories:XFP Transceiver

Telephone:+86 20 61812716

Country/Region:china

...Position:Home > Product > XFP > DWDM XFP 8.5G 80Km DWDM XFP 2015-10-15View:20 BrandFiberWDM TypeRXFD-8G-D80E-CXX Introduction FiberWDM Extended Temperature Small ...

Guangzhou Ruid Ele tech Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap H9MO-LMFIT SDH/MSPP Access Device (MetroEdge-Express) wholesale

Categories:Emergency Call Point

Telephone:+86-400-810-8580

Country/Region:china

... VC-12s (8×8 VC-4s), allowing non-blocking adding/dropping services among different interfaces. It supports the hybrid transmission of SDH, PDH, Ethernet and N×64K V.35 services within the same equipment...

Beijing Huahuan Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request