Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category

cx4 to sfp

All cx4 to sfp wholesalers & cx4 to sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cx4 to sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 304 products from cx4 to sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 1G SFP Core Network Switch WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 24-PORT 6824-SFP-2TXL wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL=

Place of Origin:HK CN

... Network Switch WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL 24-PORT 6824-SFP-2TXL The Cisco Catalyst® 6500 Series Switches offer a variety of 10 Gigabit and Gigabit Ethernet ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : GLC-SX-MMD-SO...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap High Performance Fiber Optic Media Converter Serial Port SFP+ 10G Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

... a fiber repeater. Five interfaces of 10G Media Converter series are available and supported: RJ45 to SFP+, SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, RJ45 to XFP, and CX4 to SFP+. 10G Media Converter provides a bi-directionally

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DWDM-X2-46.92 SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM wholesale

Brand Name:PrimusIT

Model Number:DWDM-X2-46.92

Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

DWDM-X2-46.92 CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) wavelength 1546.92 nm 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA

Place of Origin:China

... Platform​ GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach Cable Line is a cost effective way to connect...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Custom Xenpak Transceiver , Original Cisco Switch Fiber Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4 wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China

... 5. XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco xenpak transceiver 1. Cisco xenpak module 2. Cisco compatible transceiver 3. 100M SFP module 4. fiber optic-module 5. XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Description Product Number XENPAK modules Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable XENPAK...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap High Performance 10Gbps ZR WDM Solution , Xenpak Transceiver Wdm SFP Module wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:XENPAK-CVR-SFP10G

Place of Origin:CN

... laser transmitter Power supply 5V/3.3V and adaptable power supply (APS: 1.2V) XENPAK package converter SFP+ Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae Compliant with XENPAK MSA Class 1 laser

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1,3,5,7,10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable wholesale

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:10G sfp+ AOC cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable Features: • 10Gb/s serial optical interface • 850nm high-speed VCSEL and ...

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Cheap 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-T

...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Small Factor Pluggable 220m - 120km HP SFP Transceiver J4859C For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:J4859C

... 5.compatible hp J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J4859C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug-in...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Cheap PCIe x8 Single SFP+ Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) wholesale

Brand Name:LR-LINK

Model Number:LREC6801AF-SFP+

Place of Origin:CN

... improvements resulting in faster access, real-time response and more users per server. The LREC6801AF-SFP+ improves network performance by increasing available bandwidth while decreasing the

Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-3190 wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DWDM-SFP-3190

Place of Origin:china

... and Fast delivery DWDM-SFP-3190:10gb,dwdm,1531.90NM- CISCO SFP- sfp transceiver- dwdm sfp+ 10gb transceiver- sfp cisco DWDM-SFP-3190=:-10g 1531.90nm SFP transceiver Condition: New Original Cisco 10gb sfp+ transceiver,Available. - we also...

Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Cheap DS-X2-FC10G-CX4 cisco x2 15m wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-X2-CX4

...,Juniper,Enterasys....- We can support almost all the brand compatible SFP transceiver for network and telcom - Ordering--Information 10G-X2 6C-X2-CX4 10G N/A 15M X2 0~70 Yes --- 6C-X2-SR 10G...

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M wholesale

Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

Telephone:+86-18826506130

Country/Region:china

..., computer romms and equipent rooms. Macroreer's DAC Twinax cables including SFP+, QSFP+, XFP, Mini SAS, CX4 , Infiniband. SFP+ Twinax Cable Passive EEPROM AWG30 SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap SFP+ Twinax Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Eoptolink

... serial data transmission up to 10Gbps in each direction. Low power consumption helps make the SFP+ copper cable assembly an economical solution for within rack or rack-to-rack applications. Features...

Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Active Member

Sichuan

Cheap Cisco CX4 Cable CAB-INF-28G-5,   5m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number:CAB-INF-28G-5

... servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 metres/50 feet. 10GBase-CX4 or 802.3ak uses the Infiniband 4X connector to maximize signal strength and can support...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Cable wholesale

Categories:10G SFP + Module

Country/Region:china

... a large selection of SFP+ cables, including passive SFP+ cables, active SFP+ cables and SFP+ active optical cables. Our 10G SFP+ Cables offer customers a wide va... SFP+ Twinax Cable 3m, Passive|SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive...

sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Services Module for SFP+/XFP/10GBASE-T/CX4/XENPAK/X2 wholesale

Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Telephone:0086-10-6239 8616

Country/Region:china

... of Slots 1 1 1 Maximum Ports per Chassis 16 60 16 Pluggable Interface SFP+, XFP, XFP-CX4, X2 or XENPAK XFP SFP+, XFP, XFP-CX4, X2 or XENPAK Functionality [1] LAN/WAN LAN/WAN LAN/WAN Routing...

Beijing Broad Sky Innovation Technology Corporation
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M wholesale

Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Country/Region:china

... SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU10M X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-LRM XENPAL-10GB-ER X2-10GB-CX4...

Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Cx4 to Cx4 Latch type Infini-Band Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

... EEPROM IC 4. Secure latching mechanism 5. Low insertion loss & crosstalk 6. Meet IBTA SDR/DDR &CX4 requirments Applications Switches / Routers / Networking ATM / SONET / SDH/XAUI Fiber Channel / InfiniBand SAS 1.0(3Gb/s) Standard Requirements SFP-8470

Himatch Technology Co.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request