Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Ceramic Ferrule Lc

ceramic ferrule lc

All ceramic ferrule lc wholesalers & ceramic ferrule lc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrule lc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5694 products from ceramic ferrule lc Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor wholesale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-ferrule

Place of Origin:China

...Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ wholesale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC

...Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Jumper SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-XPLPS1

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-XPLPS1,CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule Optical fiber jumper is used as jump link between fiber device and fiber optic link. ...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter 10 Gigabit Simplex Single Mode Coupler wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:LC / UPC Simplex Single Mode 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode Coupler 10 Gigabit Description Fiber Optic Adapters ( also ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 0.9mm Single Mode SC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Ceramic Ferrule  IEC Standard wholesale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:CHINA

LSZH 0.9mm Simplex SC/UPC SM Fiber Optical Pigtail Product Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes ...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Ceramic Ferrule LC SM-25-F6 wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

Country/Region:china

...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> LC SM-25-F6 Browse similar products Previous PageAPC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Next MU Product name: LC SM-25-F6 Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail...

SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Ceramic Ferrule LC Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-0755-61562392

Country/Region:china

...Home >> Products LC Ferrule Product Description: Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-aging performa LC ceramic ferrule Good compatibility Precise dimension Good reliability and ...

S&C Communications Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Fiber optic ceramic ferrule LC OD 1.249mm wholesale

Categories:Wiring Ducts

Telephone:+86-574-87995114-801

Country/Region:china

... patch cord Indoor cabling Specification: Specifications Of Fiber Optic Ceramics Ferrule Optional Ferrule Type SC, ST, LC, SMA Ferrule Endface Flat, PC, APC(Cone, Step) SC Ferrule Single Mode Multi Mode Master Outside Diameter 2.499 OD...

Tech Zone Vichin Optical Communication Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

...Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details : Optimized for SC, FC, ST connector High ...

Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap OM1 / OM2 / OM3  PVC / LSZH cable Fiber Optical Pigtail, optic fiber cables with Ceramic ferrules wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

Model Number:RW

...OM1 / OM2 / OM3 PVC / LSZH cable Fiber Optical Pigtail, optic fiber cables with Ceramic ferrules LC/PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent reliability and stability Push-...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Cheap Ceramic Sleeve Ceramic Ferrule wholesale

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:+886-2-8672-2371

Country/Region:china

... ; The ferrule hole size 126um, 126.5um, 127um and hole concentricity of typically 4 um are for multimode performance. Download SC/FC Ceramic Ferrule PDF LC Ceramic (Zirconia) Ferrule The LC ferrule use 1.25mm diameter Ceramic (Zirconia) ferrule with

LEAD Fiber Optics CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request