Sign In | Join Free | My mainevillemotors.com
mainevillemotors.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Other Telecommunications Products >

2u Concentrated Manageable Rack

2u concentrated manageable rack

All 2u concentrated manageable rack wholesalers & 2u concentrated manageable rack manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2u concentrated manageable rack products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 389 products from 2u concentrated manageable rack Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 10/100m Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode With 120KM Distance wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-110S-20A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

10/100m Fiber Ethernet Media Converter fiber transceiver with 120KM Transmission distance Specifications: Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet IEEE802.3u100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet IEEE802.3x Flow control IEEE802.1q VLAN IEEE802.1p QoS IEEE802.1d Spanning...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 100M Optical Fibre To Ethernet Converter 1310nm 60km For Wireless AP wholesale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-100-SD-60

Place of Origin:China

10/100M Single Mode Dual Fiber FO Media Converter 1310nm 60km for Wireless AP Description: Model Specs(Dual Fiber SC Port) Maximum Transmission TS-100-SD-05 10/100M multimode dual fiber, SC fiber port, external power supply, 1310nm 2Km TS-100-SD-20 10/...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1SFP + 1RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter , LC Media Converter 100km wholesale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:JHMC-20x

Place of Origin:China

1SFP + 1RJ45 Ethernet Media Converter , 10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , LC Media Converter Description: Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10/100/1000M 2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter for FC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

Place of Origin:China

10/100/1000M 2KM Optical Fiber Media Converter for FC Connector Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It is high-performance, cost effective and flexible ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2U / 4U Rack Bi-direction Video + Audio + Data PDH Multiplexers wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:AWBU

>The 1 Channel Bi-direction Video + Audio + Data Series products adopt the most advanced international technology of digital video and optical fiber transmission, performing synchronous, undistorted, uncompressed and high quality signal transmission over ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Cheap 2U 19'' Cable Manager plastic material Single Side wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Telemax

Model Number:TM12OFRMODF2401S

... 1. Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box 2. 19''standard structure, rack mounted 3. Available for the installation of FC,SC,ST,LC adaptors 4. Size: 430*240*1U...

Shenzhen Telemax Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 2U, 20-Slot, PDH Concentrator, ERM04 wholesale

Categories:Manageable Media Converter

Telephone:+886-2-2659-1021

Country/Region:china

... ERM04 is a 2U high 19" Rack, 20 slot modular rack. It provides an economic solution in high density fiber converter installations in enterprises or central offices. All critical components, Power, fans, management module and...

CTC Union Technologies Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Taiwan

Cheap Rack-mounted Industrial Ethernet/data fiber optic transceiver wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Telephone:400-873 09938

Country/Region:china

...Rack-mounted Industrial Ethernet/data fiber optic transceiver 2016-01-18 16 channels and standard 19 inch 2U metal case Support the concentrated and unified power supply for facilitating the management & maintenance Support the...

Hangzhou AOBO Telecom Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 2U Rack for the centralized management wholesale

Categories:Centralized Power Supply

Telephone:4006-1111-65, +86-0755-82535039(16, +86-0755-82048120

Country/Region:china

... centralized management ◆Security system requiring high-performance assurance ◆Suitable for the fields where the power supply flex too much ◆Application in the management where the data over optic fiber need to concentrated, such...

Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap LCEJT Black Edition PDU cabinets outlet 2U power distribution unit Product Serial:LCEJT-66076 wholesale

Categories:Power Distribution Unit

Telephone:86-371-27986070

Country/Region:china

... inches (482.6MM) standard cabinets or racks, rack space and occupy only 1U. When installed, PDU can be installed in a cabinet space is the most concentrated power demand in the. The world of...

LianchuangElectricalcompany
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Racks-2U/4U wholesale

Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

Telephone:086-571-88271396, 086-138-0576-0579

Country/Region:china

... be concentrated up to 18 4-way or 8-way Optical receiver mounted in a rack, unified supply. This will not only reduce the cable, to simplify the structure, andeasy to manage andmaintain. The rack support hit...

Hangzhou ONRODA S&T Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Bi-direction 1 Channel Video / Audio / Data Fiber Optic Transceiver 100M 75Ω Impedance wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONVDT/R1V1A-M, ONVDT/R1V1A-S

Bi-direction 1 Channel Video / Audio / Data Fiber Optic Transceiver 100M 75Ω Impedance Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission. 1 channel video,...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 16 Ch FC Fiber Optic Video Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONVDT/R16V1D1A-M, ONVDT/R16V1D1A-S

16 Ch FC Fiber Optic Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission Quick Detail: 16 Ch FC Fiber Optic Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission Transmission Distance: 0.5KM, 20KM. Fiber Mode: single mode or multi mode. Video Interface: BNC. ...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1 Channel Video Series wholesale

Categories:Video Optical Transmitter

Telephone:86-755-33376606

Country/Region:china

... be installed independently or installed in 2U/4U rack. Features Technology Order application Download Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U/4U Racks 10 digit coding and non...

Optical network video technologies (shenzhen) co., ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2SFP Slots and 4RJ45 Port Unmanaged wholesale

Categories:10 Port Network Switch

Telephone:+86-755-23418351

Country/Region:china

... series or cascade network * Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks * Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with Store-and-transmission operational mechanism...

About B&TON_Fiber Media Conveter,Video Optical Converter, SFP Transceiver
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap 10/100M 2KM RISECOM media converter wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-01xx

... 80km 100km 120km - Features - Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing

Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap 1000M 4 RJ45 and 1 SFP Fiber Switch wholesale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:BTON

Model Number:BT-950GS-4GE

1000M 4 RJ45 and 1 SFP Fiber Switch 950SFP series converter is an Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between UTP Copper cables and fiber SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) transceiver. It is designed to meet the massive needs for ...

Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap ONV100-HW Industrial Media Converter wholesale

Categories:Industrial Ethernet Media Converter

Telephone:755-33376606

Country/Region:china

... Documents Related Products Features Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks Using exclusive of digital technology to acheive whole network equity access, each site use...

Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Cheap Industrial Optical Transcevier wholesale

Categories:Optical Windows

Telephone:+852 81905113, +0086 752 2269173

Country/Region:china

... media converter Features: Card-type or stand-alone type for your choice Suitable for concentration management in 2U racks Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with store and transmission operational mechanism...

Margrant Holding Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap 10/100M Dual Fiber Multimode Media Converter with SC Fiber Port wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONV0110-MCX-O

... mode can be customized ◆Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks ◆Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with Store-and-transmission operational mechanism...

Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request